Website Manager

HOME OF CARMEL YOUTH SPORTS

HOME OF CARMEL YOUTH SPORTS

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBPFPAPD
HSB-Coolidge 971100.8330.059345913480437545
HSB-Wien 871000.8750.05114199280437567
HSB-Richter 871000.8750.04663769080437561
HSB-Kavicky 972000.7780.556840316580437553
HSB-Hooton 972000.7780.55174506780437551
HSB-Madden/Harvey 962100.7221.04673977080437554
HSB-Parker 963000.6671.55394687180437557
HSB-Tilev 963000.6671.55154635280437565
HSB-Crawford 963000.6671.54864167080437546
HSB-Turvy 852100.6881.54013416080437566
HSB-Wright 843100.5632.54033475680437542
HSB-Peterson 844000.5003.0449457-880437558
HSB-Quigley 945000.4443.563150412780437559
HSB-Philpott/Hayes 945000.4443.5466499-3380437549
HSB-Gottlieb 945000.4443.5438439-180437547
HSB-Rhoades 945000.4443.5394484-9080437560
HSB-Gray 835000.3754.0411416-580437548
HSB-Hurwitz 936000.3334.5477487-1080437552
HSB-Hershberger 936000.3334.5475570-9580437550
HSB-Taylor 936000.3334.5411564-15380437564
HSB-Sundling 936000.3334.5377456-7980437563
HSB-McCart 936000.3334.5339448-10980437555
HSB-Nestor 826000.2505.0385468-8380437556
HSB-Burchill 927000.2225.5358434-7680437543
HSB-Claymon 817000.1256.0347465-11880437544
HSB-Schug 909000.0007.5316510-19480437562

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
PF: Points For
PA: Points Against
PD: Points Difference
 

Contact

Carmel Dads' Club
Office Hours:
Monday through Friday 8:30am-5:00pm

Address:
5459 E. Main Street Carmel Indiana 46033 
   

Phone: 317-846-1663

Copyright © 2020 Carmel Dads' Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In