Website Manager

HOME OF CARMEL YOUTH SPORTS

HOME OF CARMEL YOUTH SPORTS

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
08/18/2019A2 - L. Johnson - Red SoxA8 - K. Morgel - A's12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
08/18/2019A5 -T. Franzo - YankeesA10 - A. McElroy - Cardinals12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
08/18/2019A11 - K. Hardie - GiantsA6 - J. Leising - Orioles 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
08/18/2019A7 - R. Batesky - PiratesA12 - Kevin O’Keefe - Rockies 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
08/18/2019A9 - C. Mathiebe - BrewersA3 - J. Cassetty - Dodgers 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
08/18/2019A4 - M. White - RedsA1 - B. Piha - Cubs 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
08/25/2019A8 - K. Morgel - A'sA11 - K. Hardie - Giants12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
08/25/2019A3 - J. Cassetty - DodgersA2 - L. Johnson - Red Sox12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
08/25/2019A12 - Kevin O’Keefe - RockiesA9 - C. Mathiebe - Brewers 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
08/25/2019A10 - A. McElroy - CardinalsA7 - R. Batesky - Pirates 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
08/25/2019A6 - J. Leising - OriolesA4 - M. White - Reds 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
08/25/2019A1 - B. Piha - CubsA5 -T. Franzo - Yankees 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/08/2019A4 - M. White - RedsA8 - K. Morgel - A's12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/08/2019A9 - C. Mathiebe - BrewersA10 - A. McElroy - Cardinals12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/08/2019A11 - K. Hardie - GiantsA3 - J. Cassetty - Dodgers 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/08/2019A7 - R. Batesky - PiratesA5 -T. Franzo - Yankees 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/08/2019A2 - L. Johnson - Red SoxA12 - Kevin O’Keefe - Rockies 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/08/2019A6 - J. Leising - OriolesA1 - B. Piha - Cubs 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/15/2019A5 -T. Franzo - YankeesA9 - C. Mathiebe - Brewers12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/15/2019A10 - A. McElroy - CardinalsA2 - L. Johnson - Red Sox12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/15/2019A12 - Kevin O’Keefe - RockiesA11 - K. Hardie - Giants 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/15/2019A3 - J. Cassetty - DodgersA4 - M. White - Reds 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/15/2019A1 - B. Piha - CubsA7 - R. Batesky - Pirates 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/15/2019A8 - K. Morgel - A'sA6 - J. Leising - Orioles 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/22/2019A8 - K. Morgel - A'sA1 - B. Piha - Cubs12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/22/2019A6 - J. Leising - OriolesA3 - J. Cassetty - Dodgers12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/22/2019A11 - K. Hardie - GiantsA10 - A. McElroy - Cardinals 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/22/2019A4 - M. White - RedsA12 - Kevin O’Keefe - Rockies 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/22/2019A9 - C. Mathiebe - BrewersA7 - R. Batesky - Pirates 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/22/2019A2 - L. Johnson - Red SoxA5 -T. Franzo - Yankees 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/29/2019A7 - R. Batesky - PiratesA2 - L. Johnson - Red Sox12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/29/2019A12 - Kevin O’Keefe - RockiesA6 - J. Leising - Orioles12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/29/2019A5 -T. Franzo - YankeesA11 - K. Hardie - Giants 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
09/29/2019A10 - A. McElroy - CardinalsA4 - M. White - Reds 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/29/2019A3 - J. Cassetty - DodgersA8 - K. Morgel - A's 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
09/29/2019A1 - B. Piha - CubsA9 - C. Mathiebe - Brewers 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
10/06/2019A8 - K. Morgel - A'sA12 - Kevin O’Keefe - Rockies12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
10/06/2019A11 - K. Hardie - GiantsA7 - R. Batesky - Pirates12:00PM - 2:15PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
10/06/2019A4 - M. White - RedsA5 -T. Franzo - Yankees 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 
10/06/2019A6 - J. Leising - OriolesA10 - A. McElroy - Cardinals 2:15PM - 4:30PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
10/06/2019A3 - J. Cassetty - DodgersA1 - B. Piha - Cubs 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 2 
10/06/2019A2 - L. Johnson - Red SoxA9 - C. Mathiebe - Brewers 4:30PM - 6:45PMWodock Fields / Wodock Field 3 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Carmel Dads' Club
Office Hours:
Monday through Friday 8:30am-5:00pm

Address:
5459 E. Main Street Carmel Indiana 46033 
   

Phone: 317-846-1663

Copyright © 2019 Carmel Dads' Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In